Festival Program
Friday 19 Jan
LilG
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Village Square
Repeat Offenders
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Schuss Bar
Liza Ohlback
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Kosci Room
Phil & Trudy Edgeley Trio
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
The House of Ullr
GD & the King Brothers
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Cascades
Jack Biilmann
9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
T-Bar
Stewart D'Arrietta
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Lounge Bar
Mark Easton
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Burger Bar
Necko
8:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Schuss Bar
Frank Sultana Blues Band
9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Kosci Room
Wayne Jury
9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Candlelight
Collard Greens & Gravy
9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The House of Ullr
Dom Turner & The Rural Blues Project
9:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Keller Bar
Geoff Achison
11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Lounge Bar
Tall Shaun & The Resolution Blues Band
11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Schuss Bar
19Twenty
12:00 am - 1:30 am
Keller Bar
Saturday 20 Jan
James Southwell Band
10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Alpine Bar
LilG
10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Village Square
Tomcat Playground
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Merrits
The McNaMarr Project
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Eagles Nest
Necko
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Village Square
Liza Ohlback
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Alpine Bar
Frank Sultana Blues Band
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Merrits
Mark Easton
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
T-Bar
Ray Beadle
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Alpine Bar
Wayne Jury
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
The House of Ullr
Jack Biilmann
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
The Apre Bar @ The Denman
Repeat Offenders
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
The Pub
Collard Greens & Gravy
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Schuss Bar
19Twenty
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Bar
Necko
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
The House of Ullr
Geoff Achison
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Cascades
GD & the King Brothers
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Burger Bar
Phil & Trudy Edgeley Trio
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Candlelight
Dom Turner & The Rural Blues Project
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Schuss Bar
Stewart D'Arrietta
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Lounge Bar
Jeff Lang & Alison Ferrier
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Kosci Room
James Southwell Band
8:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Keller Bar
Tall Shaun & The Resolution Blues Band
10:30 pm - 12:30 am
Schuss Bar
Liza Ohlback
11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Lounge Bar
Karen Lee Andrews
10:30 pm - 12:30 am
Kosci Room
Tomcat Playground
11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Keller Bar
Sunday 21 Jan
Dom Turner & The Rural Blues Project
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Village Square
Ray Beadle
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Alpine Bar
Collard Greens & Gravy
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Keller Bar
Tall Shaun & The Resolution Blues Band
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Cascades
The McNaMarr Project
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Keller Bar
Jeff Lang & Alison Ferrier
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alpine Bar
Geoff Achison
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
The House of Ullr
Mark Easton
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
The Apre Bar @ The Denman
Karen Lee Andrews
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Alpine Bar
Phil & Trudy Edgeley Trio
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
The Pub
James Southwell Band
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Schuss Bar
GD & the King Brothers
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
The House of Ullr
LilG
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Keller Bar
Jack Biilmann
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Candlelight
Repeat Offenders
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
The Pub
Frank Sultana Blues Band
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Schuss Bar
Wayne Jury
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Village Square
Stewart D'Arrietta
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Lounge Bar
19Twenty
8:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Keller Bar
Necko
9:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Lounge Bar
Tomcat Playground
10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Schuss Bar
The McNaMarr Project
11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Keller Bar